SCDCA Under 12's Representative Team 2019/20

SCDCA Under 12 Representative Team 2019/20 Congratulations to the following players on their selection in the SCDCA Under 12's Representative Team for Read more

SCDCA Under 14's Representative Team 2019/20

SCDCA Under 14 Representative Team 2019/20 Congratulations to the following players on their selection in the SCDCA Under 14's Representative Team for Read more

SCDCA Under 13's Representative Team 2019/20

SCDCA Under 13 Representative Team 2019/20 Congratulations to the following players on their selection in the SCDCA Under 13's Representative Team for Read more

SCDCA Under 16's Representative Team 2019/20

SCDCA Under 16 Steve Edwards Cup Representative Team 2019/20 Congratulations to the following players on their selection in the SCDCA Under 16's Representative Read more

IMPORTANT INFORMATION

Competition Fixtures

SCDCA Competitions
Show:
Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade 6 16 Nov 19
The Rail
   def by  
Lake Illawarra
Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Oak Flats
   def  
Albion Park
Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Kookas
   def by  
Shellharbour
2nd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Gerringong
   def  
Oak Flats
2nd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Albion Park
   def by  
The Rail
2nd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Lake Illawarra
   def  
Jamberoo
2nd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Kiama
   def by  
Kookas
3rd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Kiama Blue
   def  
Gerringong
3rd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
The Rail
   def by  
Shellharbour
3rd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Kookas
   def  
Oak Flats
3rd Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Lake Illawarra
   def by  
Kiama Gold
4th Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Kiama
   def by  
Kookas
4th Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Lake Illawarra
   def  
Jamberoo
4th Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Albion Park
   def  
Gerringong
4th Grade 6 16 Nov 19
Shellharbour
   def  
The Rail

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Scott McAndrew122Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade4
2 Mitchell Watterson114Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2
3 Mitchell Watterson112Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade6
4 Dylan Rae104Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade3
5 Jack McDonald100Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade1
6 Scott McAndrew86Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade1
7 Brett Gilly85Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2
8 Stuart Tobin82Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade3
9 Shawn Condello72Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2
10 Brendan White71Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade5

Events