Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
SCDCA2nd Grade8 Albion Park v Oak Flats Keith Grey Oval (Turf) Illawarra Hwy   
SCDCA2nd Grade8 Jamberoo v Kookas Kevin Walsh Oval (Turf) Jamberoo Rd   
SCDCA2nd Grade8 Lake Illawarra v Kiama Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Shellharbour Rd   
SCDCA2nd Grade8 The Rail v Shellharbour Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Croome Rd Peter Johnson 
SCDCA3rd Grade8 Kiama v Kookas Bonaira Playing Field Bonaira st   
SCDCA3rd Grade8 Shellharbour v Gerringong Keith Hockey Oval Boollwarroo Pde   
SCDCA3rd Grade8 The Rail v Albion Park Albion Oval Middle Ash Ave   
SCDCA4th Grade8 Oak Flats v The Rail Shane Lee Field Cnr The Esplanade & Government Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade8 Jamberoo v Kookas Keith Irvine Oval Jamberoo Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade8 Gerringong v Kiama Athol Noble Oval Rowlins Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade8 Albion Park v Lake Illawarra Des King Hallet Lane   
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade8 Kiama v Lake Illawarra Cavalier Park (Turf) Quarry Rd Evan LaneDavid Schofield
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade8 Oak Flats v Albion Park Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Hope St Gary PagetFrankie Ulcigrai
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade8 Shellharbour v The Rail Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Beach Road Ian DavidsonSteve Ward
SCDCAUnder 11's8 The Rail v Shellharbour White Albion Oval South Ash Ave   
SCDCAUnder 11's8 Albion Park v Kiama Gold Con Okeefe Park Russell St   
SCDCAUnder 11's8 Kiama White v Gerringong Chapman Point Reserve 74 Bourrool St   
SCDCAUnder 11's8 Kiama Blue v Kiama Silver Black Beach Reserve Shoalhaven Street   
SCDCAUnder 11's8 Lake Illawarra Blue v Kookas Morley Park Trumper St   
SCDCAUnder 11's8 Shellharbour Blue v Lake Illawarra Gold Pioneer Park Addison Street   
SCDCAUnder 13's8 The Rail v Kiama Blue Albion Oval Middle Ash Ave   
SCDCAUnder 13's8 Shellharbour Blue v Albion Park Myimbar East Wattle Rd   
SCDCAUnder 13's8 Kiama Gold v Lake Illawarra Gainsborough Oval Meehan Drive   
SCDCAUnder 13's8 Gerringong v Oak Flats Athol Noble Oval Rowlins Rd   
SCDCAUnder 13's8 Kookas v Shellharbour White Myimbar West Wattle Rd