Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
12
 Page 1 of 2, items 1 to 25 of 29.
SCDCA2nd Grade2 Jamberoo v Oak Flats Kevin Walsh Oval (Turf) Jamberoo Rd Allan Holder 
SCDCA2nd Grade2 Kookas v Albion Park Oakleigh Park (Turf) Shellharbour Rd Frank Ulcigrai 
SCDCA2nd Grade2 Shellharbour v Kiama Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Beach Road John Oliver 
SCDCA2nd Grade2 Lake Illawarra v The Rail Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Shellharbour Rd Gary Paget 
SCDCA3rd Grade2 Shellharbour v Gerringong Keith Hockey Oval Boollwarroo Pde   
SCDCA3rd Grade2 Oak Flats v Kiama Blue Shane Lee Field Cnr The Esplanade & Government Rd   
SCDCA3rd Grade2 Lake Illawarra v The Rail Morley Park Trumper St   
SCDCA3rd Grade2 Kiama Gold v Kookas Bonaira Playing Field Bonaira st   
SCDCA4th Grade2 Albion Park v Kiama Des King Hallet Lane   
SCDCA4th Grade2 Jamberoo v Shellharbour Keith Irvine Oval Jamberoo Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade2 The Rail v Oak Flats Albion Oval Middle Ash Ave   
SCDCA4th Grade2 Gerringong v Lake Illawarra Athol Noble Oval Rowlins Rd   
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2 Albion Park v Lake Illawarra Keith Grey Oval (Turf) Illawarra Hwy Peter Johnson 
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2 Oak Flats v Kookas Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Hope St Paul Kitson 
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2 The Rail v Shellharbour Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Croome Rd John Norwell 
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Kiama Blue v Kiama White Black Beach Reserve Shoalhaven Street   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 The Rail Red v Lake Illawarra Albion Oval South Ash Ave   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Kookas White v Albion Park Jock Brown Oval Gipps Crescent   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Kiama Gold v Shellharbour Blue Chapman Point Reserve 74 Bourrool St   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Gerringong v Oak Flats Boxsell Reserve Fern St   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Kiama Silver v Kookas Maroon Gainsborough Chase Reserve Thornett Way   
SCDCAUnder 11's2 Shellharbour White v The Rail Black Pioneer Park Addison Street   
SCDCAUnder 13's2 The Rail v Gerringong Gold Albion Oval Middle Ash Ave   
SCDCAUnder 13's2 Shellharbour White v Gerringong Green Myimbar East Wattle Rd   
SCDCAUnder 13's2 Shellharbour Blue v Lake Illawarra Myimbar West Wattle Rd   
Total Records: 0