Share:
 

Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
SCDCA1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2 Lake Illawarra v TBD Cavalier Park (Turf) Quarry Rd Peter JohnsonJackson Surman
SCDCA1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2 Oak Flats v Kookas Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Hope St Frank UlcigraiFrank Ciocci
SCDCA1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2 Shellharbour v Gerringong Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Beach Road John OliverEvan Lane
SCDCA1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2 The Rail v Albion Park Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Croome Rd Barry FergusonJason Leahy
SCDCA1st XI Sommers T20 Cup1 Kiama v Jamberoo Cavalier Park (Turf) Quarry Rd Jackson SurmanAllan Holder
SCDCA2nd Grade11 Albion Park v Kookas Keith Grey Oval (Turf) Illawarra Hwy Evan Lane 
SCDCA2nd Grade11 Jamberoo v Oak Flats Kevin Walsh Oval (Turf) Jamberoo Rd Allan Holder 
SCDCA2nd Grade11 The Rail v Lake Illawarra Croome Cricket Oval (Turf) Croome Rd Barry FergusonJason Leahy
SCDCA2nd Grade11 Kiama v Shellharbour Cavalier Park (Turf) Quarry Rd Scott Greenwood 
SCDCA2nd XI Sommers T20 Cup1 Lake Illawarra v Gerringong Cavalier Park (Turf) Quarry Rd Peter JohnsonAllan Holder
SCDCA2nd XI Sommers T20 Cup1 Shellharbour v The Rail Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Hope St Frank UlcigraiFrank Ciocci
SCDCA3rd Grade11 Kiama Gold v Kiama Blue Bonaira Playing Field Bonaira st   
SCDCA3rd Grade11 Lake Illawarra v Gerringong Morley Park Trumper St   
SCDCA3rd Grade11 The Rail v Oak Flats Albion Oval Middle Ash Ave   
SCDCA3rd Grade11 Kookas v Shellharbour King Memorial Park The Kingsway   
SCDCA4th Grade11 Lake Illawarra v Gerringong Myimbar East Wattle Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade11 Oak Flats v The Rail Shane Lee Field Cnr The Esplanade & Government Rd   
SCDCA4th Grade11 Shellharbour v Jamberoo Keith Hockey Oval Boollwarroo Pde   
SCDCA4th Grade11 Kiama v Albion Park Gainsborough Oval Meehan Drive   
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade11 Lake Illawarra v The Rail Howard Fowles Oval (Turf) Shellharbour Rd Peter Johnson 
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade11 Oak Flats v Albion Park Geoff Shaw Oval (Turf) Hope St John Oliver 
SCDCAOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade11 Shellharbour v Kookas Tom (Scout) Willoughby Oval (Turf) Beach Road Frank UlcigraiJackson Surman
Total Records: 0