Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 12
South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11A's
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Shellharbour White 5 0 3 2 0 0 12 396 25 357 58 12 2.3 U
2
Kiama White 5 0 3 1 1 0 29 465 23 402 52 10 0.9 U
3
Kiama Blue 5 0 2 2 1 0 20 426 29 317 46 9 1.9 U
4
Gerringong 5 0 2 2 1 0 18 348 21 326 46 9 1.2 U
5
Kookas Blue 5 0 2 1 2 0 23 560 37 467 40 8 1.9 U
6
The Rail Black 5 0 1 2 2 0 25 314 11 415 34 7 0.3 U
7
Lake Illawarra 5 0 0 2 3 0 22 345 18 464 22 4 0.6 U
8
The Rail Red 5 0 0 2 3 0 24 287 9 393 22 4 0.3 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:46AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11B's
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Oak Flats 5 0 3 2 0 0 16 475 24 333 58 12 2.1 U
2
Kiama Gold 5 0 2 2 1 0 17 346 17 329 46 9 1.1 U
3
Kiama Silver 5 0 2 1 2 0 20 369 14 465 40 8 0.6 U
4
Shellharbour Blue 4 0 1 2 1 0 9 233 11 205 32 8 1.4 U
5
Kookas Maroon 4 0 1 2 1 0 8 267 9 269 32 8 1.1 U
6
Albion Park 5 0 0 1 4 0 20 490 15 579 16 3 0.6 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:51AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lake Illawarra 13 2 8 2 1 0 81 2325 127 1740 148.5 2.0950 A U
2 Oak Flats 13 2 7 2 2 0 89 2317 114 1840 138.0 1.6130 A U
3 Shellharbour 13 0 5 4 4 0 68 1934 90 2228 90.0 1.1489 U
4 Kookas 13 1 2 4 6 0 80 1826 72 1767 86.0 0.9301 A U
5 Kiama/Gerringong 13 0 3 3 4 3 113 1820 103 2113 66.5 0.7851 A U
6 The Rail 13 0 0 3 8 2 132 1647 57 2181 28.0 0.3261 A U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:51AM (local time)

South Coast District Cricket Association - Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade
1st Grade T20 Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Lake Illawarra 5 4 1 0 12 370 36 368 31.5 6 3.0 U
2
Oak Flats 5 4 0 1 31 669 37 553 29.0 6 1.4 U
3
Kiama/Gerringong 5 2 1 2 30 551 29 459 19.5 4 1.2 U
4
Shellharbour 5 1 2 2 18 301 18 330 16.0 3 0.9 U
5
Kookas 5 0 2 3 24 340 11 382 10.0 2 0.4 U
6
The Rail 5 0 2 3 28 257 12 396 10.0 2 0.3 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:51AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
RANK TEAM P BYE W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Jamberoo 17 1 10 4 3 100 2405 109 1989 153.0 1.3180 A U
2 Shellharbour 16 2 10 3 3 95 2292 110 1970 152.0 1.3472 A U
3 Oak Flats 16 2 8 2 6 93 2458 118 2374 123.0 1.3137 U
4 Albion Park 16 2 8 3 5 106 2464 112 2430 122.0 1.0714 U
5 Lake Illawarra 17 1 6 4 7 99 2567 105 2646 117.0 1.0289 U
6 Gerringong 16 2 5 4 7 93 1971 92 2105 97.0 0.9263 U
7 Kookas 17 1 6 5 6 104 2042 77 2134 96.0 0.7085 A U
8 Kiama 16 1 4 4 8 109 1826 110 2041 94.5 0.9029 A U
9 The Rail 15 2 0 3 12 103 1863 69 2199 39.5 0.5675 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:47AM (local time)

South Coast District Cricket Association - 2nd Grade
T20 Table
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Albion Park 4 2 2 0 10 247 18 204 21.0 5 2.2
2
Jamberoo 4 2 2 0 10 309 14 248 21.0 5 1.7
3
Kookas 4 2 2 0 7 262 9 255 21.0 5 1.3
4
Oak Flats 4 1 2 1 10 304 15 229 15.0 4 2.0
5
Shellharbour 4 1 2 1 17 259 12 192 15.0 4 1.0
6
Gerringong 4 1 2 1 11 289 9 287 15.0 4 0.8
7
Lake Illawarra 4 0 2 2 10 282 8 345 9.0 2 0.7
8
Kiama 3 0 1 2 16 199 13 309 5.5 2 0.5
9
The Rail 3 0 1 2 14 215 7 297 5.5 2 0.4
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
SCDCA 3rd Grade Competition
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lake Illawarra 16 13 1 2 80 2453 120 1741 161.5 2.1134 A U
2 Shellharbour 16 9 1 6 85 2448 108 1988 126.0 1.5646 A U
3 Kookas 16 8 2 6 96 1924 98 1904 118.5 1.0316 A U
4 Kiama 16 8 1 7 115 2215 114 2200 99.5 0.9981 A U
5 Gerringong 16 7 0 9 119 2371 105 2519 93.0 0.8305 A U
6 Oak Flats 14 0 1 13 84 1206 39 2098 21.5 0.2669 A U
7 The Rail 2 0 0 2 19 243 14 410 0.0 0.4367 A
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:48AM (local time)

South Coast District Cricket Association - 3rd Grade
3rd Grade T20 Ladder
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lake Illawarra 5 4 1 0 10 386 19 373 31.5 1.9662 A
2 Gerringong 5 3 0 2 25 781 28 626 23.0 1.3973 A
3 Kiama 5 2 1 2 25 628 22 635 19.5 0.8703 A
4 Kookas 5 2 1 2 30 476 25 462 19.5 0.8586 A
5 Shellharbour 5 2 0 3 18 575 24 484 15.0 1.5840 A
6 Oak Flats 5 0 1 4 23 471 13 737 5.5 0.3612 A
7 The Rail 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:48AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - 4th Grade
SCDCA 4th Grade One Day Competition
RANK TEAM P BYE W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Kookas 15 2 13 1 1 67 1912 74 1444 191 1.4624 U
2 Lake Illawarra 15 2 10 2 3 44 2173 60 1444 160 2.0521 U
3 Jamberoo 14 3 8 1 5 70 2110 96 2174 129 1.3311 U
4 Albion Park 15 2 4 2 9 95 1836 68 2221 88 0.5917 U
5 Shellharbour 14 3 3 3 8 67 1279 52 1679 79 0.5912 U
6 Razorats 13 2 3 1 9 76 1724 76 1948 67 0.8850 U
7 Gerringong 14 3 3 2 9 64 1396 57 1520 66 0.8180 U
8 Oak Flats 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000 A
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:45AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 17's T20 Youth Grade
Under 17,s T20 Youth Grade T20 Bash.
RANK TEAM P W D L WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1
Northern 3 3 0 0 3 298 15 293 21 7 5.1 U
2
Eastern 3 2 0 1 13 327 14 236 15 5 1.5 U
3
Southern 3 1 0 2 11 340 13 358 9 3 1.1 U
4
Western 3 0 0 3 18 233 3 311 3 1 0.1 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 13's
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Lake Illawarra 14 0 11 3 0 0 40 1359 71 886 178 2.7226 U
2 Shellharbour Blue 14 0 11 2 1 0 58 1897 76 1202 172 2.0680 U
3 Oak Flats 14 0 10 1 3 0 81 1883 87 1187 154 1.7039 U
4 Albion Park 14 0 7 2 5 0 61 1868 74 1154 124 1.9637 U
5 Kiama Blue 14 0 6 3 5 0 55 714 63 896 118 0.9128 U
6 Kiama Gold 14 0 5 1 8 0 74 977 61 1173 94 0.6866 U
7 Kookas 14 0 3 2 9 0 76 821 58 1145 76 0.5472 U
8 Gerringong 13 0 3 1 9 0 76 942 59 1333 68 0.5486 U
9 Shellharbour White 14 0 3 0 11 0 93 1074 65 1737 64 0.4322 U
10 The Rail 13 0 2 1 10 0 68 939 68 1761 56 0.5332 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 23, 2019 3:47AM (local time)


South Coast District Cricket Association - Under 11's
New Pool 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Kiama Blue 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 24 621 30 478 86 1.6240 U
2 Kookas Blue 6 1 0 4 1 1 0 21 625 41 472 80 2.5853 U
3 Gerringong Gold 6 1 0 4 1 1 0 30 618 35 476 80 1.5147 U
4 The Rail Black 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 34 541 28 605 50 0.7364 U
5 Oak Flats 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 45 601 31 750 50 0.5520 U
6 Shellharbour Blue 6 1 0 2 0 4 0 48 461 29 691 50 0.4031 U
7 Kiama Gold 6 1 0 1 0 5 0 38 753 46 748 38 1.2186 U
New Pool 2
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Shellharbour White 7 0 0 6 0 1 0 31 1121 71 617 86 4.1612 U
2 Kiama White 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 36 873 40 616 86 1.5747 U
3 The Rail Red 7 0 0 5 1 1 0 26 791 31 587 80 1.6067 U
4 Lake Illawarra 7 0 0 4 0 3 0 39 785 32 814 62 0.7913 U
5 Kookas Maroon 6 1 0 1 1 4 0 18 527 21 619 44 0.9933 U
6 Albion Park 6 1 0 1 1 4 0 20 490 18 687 44 0.6419 U
7 Kiama Silver 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 29 441 13 858 26 0.2304 U
8 Gerringong Green 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 32 163 5 393 12 0.0648 U
Last re-calculated: Jan 1, 2019 3:49AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.