Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
U13 Western NSW Junior Cricket Carnival
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Blacktown Black   def   South Coast Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 1) Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Dubbo   def by   Inner West Harbour Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 2) Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Penrith   def by   Illawarra Kinross Wolaroi School (Main Oval) Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Mitchell   def by   ACT Yellow Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 4) Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Parramatta   def   North West Sydney Gold Country Club Oval Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Wagga Wagga   def   Blacktown Gold Glenroi Oval Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM ACT Blue   def   North West Sydney Maroon Wade Park Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM Lachlan   def by   Shoalhaven Dr Ross Memorial Recreation Ground Official result
7 Jan 19 10:30AM South Eastern   def   Orange Kinross Wolaroi School (John Sharpe Oval) Official result
Round 2
8 Jan 19 9:00AM Blacktown Black   def   Dubbo Kinross Wolaroi School (Main Oval) Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM South Coast   def by   Inner West Harbour Glenroi Oval Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM Penrith   def   Mitchell Country Club Oval Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM Illawarra   def   ACT Yellow Kinross Wolaroi School (John Sharpe Oval) Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM Parramatta   def   Wagga Wagga Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 2) Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM North West Sydney Gold   def by   Blacktown Gold Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 4) Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM ACT Blue   def   Lachlan Riawena Oval Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM South Eastern   def by   Shoalhaven Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 1) Official result
8 Jan 19 9:00AM North West Sydney Maroon   def   Orange Dr Ross Memorial Recreation Ground Official result
Round 3
9 Jan 19 9:00AM Blacktown Black   def   South Eastern Country Club Oval Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM Inner West Harbour   def by   Illawarra Riawena Oval Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM Parramatta   def   Shoalhaven Wade Park Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM ACT Blue   def   Blacktown Gold Kinross Wolaroi School (Main Oval) Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM South Coast   def by   Mitchell Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 1) Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM Dubbo   def by   Penrith Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 4) Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM Wagga Wagga   def   North West Sydney Maroon Kinross Wolaroi School (John Sharpe Oval) Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM North West Sydney Gold   def by   Lachlan Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 2) Official result
9 Jan 19 9:00AM ACT Yellow   def   Orange Glenroi Oval Official result
Round 4 FINALS
10 Jan 19 9:00AM ACT Blue   def   Blacktown Black Wade Park Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Illawarra   def   Parramatta Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 1) Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Inner West Harbour   def by   ACT Yellow Country Club Oval Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Shoalhaven   def   Wagga Wagga Kinross Wolaroi School (Main Oval) Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Penrith   def   South Eastern Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 2) Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Mitchell   def by   Blacktown Gold Dr Ross Memorial Recreation Ground Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Lachlan   def   North West Sydney Maroon Glenroi Oval Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM North West Sydney Gold   def by   Dubbo Kinross Wolaroi School (John Sharpe Oval) Official result
10 Jan 19 9:00AM Orange   def by   South Coast Sir Jack Brabham Park (Jack Brabham 4) Official result

Fixture Last updated: 22 Feb 19 1:55PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.