Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 798   Page: 1 of 16   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClub4th GradeUnder 11's3rd GradeOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2nd Grade1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2nd XI Sommers T20 CupUnder 13'sUnder 11A'sUnder 11B's4th GradeUnder 11's3rd GradeOak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade2nd Grade1st XI Sommers T20 Cup2nd XI Sommers T20 CupUnder 13'sUnder 11A'sUnder 11B's
Abela, RyanKookas Cricket Club0015000000000150000000
Adams, AndrewJamberoo Cricket Club10000000001000000000
Adams, ScottJamberoo Cricket Club30000000003000000000
Alchin, AlexanderGerringong Cricket Club50000000005000000000
Alchin, HudsonGerringong Cricket Club09000000020900000002
Alchin, JamesGerringong Cricket Club10000000001000000000
Alchin, OliverGerringong Cricket Club01000009000100000900
Alchin, TullyGerringong Cricket Club1300000000013000000000
Anderson, BrockGerringong Cricket Club0110000000301100000003
Anderson, DavidGerringong Cricket Club0013000000000130000000
Andrews, HarveyOak Flats Rats Cricket Club80000000008000000000
Anshaw, DarrenThe Rail Cricket Club0016000000000160000000
Arblaster, MichaelOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0001602000000016020000
Asquith, JamesJamberoo Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Asquith, LukeJamberoo Cricket Club00001000000000100000
Astin, NickGerringong Cricket Club0030100100000301001000
Atkinson, ChloeThe Rail Cricket Club10000000001000000000
Baget-Juleff, FynnOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0001043000000010430000
Baget-Juleff, FynnShellharbour City Cricket Club01000000000100000000
Baget-Juleff, OliverOak Flats Rats Cricket Club50000000005000000000
Bagoly, HaydenThe Rail Cricket Club0002105000000021050000
Bailey, Matthew JKookas Cricket Club00100000000010000000
Bailey, SteveThe Rail Cricket Club20100000002010000000
Baker, AlanKookas Cricket Club00500000000050000000
Baker, TimKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club50000000005000000000
barboza, danielJamberoo Cricket Club10000000001000000000
Barker, JakeShellharbour City Cricket Club00093200000009320000
Barnes, EthanShellharbour City Cricket Club0100100100001001001000
Barr, NathanKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club0001705000000017050000
Barron, LukeGerringong Cricket Club0110000000401100000004
Barter, JosephShellharbour City Cricket Club0100000160001000001600
Bartlett, AdrianThe Rail Cricket Club0004152000000041520000
BARTLETT, SETHThe Rail Cricket Club0050111100000501111000
Bartlett, SimonThe Rail Cricket Club00000010000000001000
Bartlett, SimonThe Rail Cricket Club0040120000000401200000
Barton, Kasey TAlbion Park Cricket Club0050000190000500001900
Barton, Kynan WAlbion Park Cricket Club0016022000000160220000
Barton, TyAlbion Park Cricket Club0014012000000140120000
Bates, JasonKookas Cricket Club00001100000000110000
Bellhouse, IndiaShellharbour City Cricket Club01000000000100000000
Bellhouse, OllieShellharbour City Cricket Club0110000005001100000050
Bendyke, BradleyThe Rail Cricket Club00000200000000020000
Bennett, JackOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0001903000000019030000
Berry, TasmanGerringong Cricket Club0000170300000001703000
Biracoski, TodeLake Illawarra Cricket Club0000150100000001501000
Birkin, JoshThe Rail Cricket Club40000000004000000000
Bisht, SauravThe Rail Cricket Club0002305000000023050000
Black, NoahAlbion Park Cricket Club0000000190000000001900
Blackburn, JosephGerringong Cricket Club00100000000010000000
Boersma, JasonLake Illawarra Cricket Club10000000001000000000