Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 796   Page: 1 of 16   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
 
 PlayerClub
4th Grade
Under 11's
3rd Grade
Oak Flats Bowling Club 1st Grade
2nd Grade
1st XI Sommers T20 Cup
2nd XI Sommers T20 Cup
Under 13's
Under 11A's
Under 11B's
1 knell, GaryLake Illawarra Cricket Club00140000000
2 Fanning, ShaneThe Rail Cricket Club00011011000
3 Cuttill, MedeKookas Cricket Club0000901000
4 Tobin, StuartThe Rail Cricket Club0005000000
5 Livermore, WayneLake Illawarra Cricket Club00001402000
6 Reilly, DanielKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club00011030000
7 Hartgerink, JayaKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club00012050000
8 Jones, BenKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club00011060000
9 Barr, NathanKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club00011050000
10 Simon, JohnKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club0050100000
11 Peters, BillKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club0000100000
12 Norris, MickKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club00100000000
13 McDonald, ChrisJamberoo Cricket Club00001100000
14 Twyford, AndrewOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0001010000
15 Tweed, ShaunJamberoo Cricket Club4000600000
16 Adams, ScottJamberoo Cricket Club2000000000
17 Ferguson, KyleJamberoo Cricket Club2000300000
18 Harris, GregJamberoo Cricket Club3000500000
19 Harris, Brian CJamberoo Cricket Club30001200000
20 Kane, KevinKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club0080000000
21 Harris, ScottJamberoo Cricket Club0000800000
22 Crowhurst, JamieLake Illawarra Cricket Club00001300000
23 Asquith, JamesJamberoo Cricket Club0000100000
24 Speering, Bradley JGerringong Cricket Club9040300000
25 Fleming, LukeLake Illawarra Cricket Club0000200000
26 Wolf, TimKiama Cavaliers Cricket Club0001000000
27 Evans, CoreyShellharbour City Cricket Club0007040000
28 Birkin, JoshThe Rail Cricket Club3000000000
29 Bennett, JackOak Flats Rats Cricket Club00010030000
30 Chatterton, Ryan JOak Flats Rats Cricket Club00010060000
31 Dell'Orefice, PhilOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0007020000
32 Faure, GarryOak Flats Rats Cricket Club3000000000
33 Goodall, TimThe Rail Cricket Club00012050000
34 Keegan, PatOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0006820000
35 Lickiss, MattOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0001000000
36 Maloney, SteveOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0003000000
37 McAndrew, ScottOak Flats Rats Cricket Club00011050000
38 O'Connell, DarrenKookas Cricket Club0002300000
39 Quine, StuartGerringong Cricket Club0010603000
40 Halstead, AaronShellharbour City Cricket Club0060000000
41 Chamberlain, BeauShellharbour City Cricket Club0005040000
42 Kelly, BrianShellharbour City Cricket Club00110000000
43 Collins, ClaytonKookas Cricket Club10000000000
44 Puckeridge, JohnThe Rail Cricket Club2000000000
45 Hambly, JoshuaKookas Cricket Club0011210000
46 Lynch, JossOak Flats Rats Cricket Club0008040000
47 Taylor, NedShellharbour City Cricket Club00011060000
48 Formosa, NicholasShellharbour City Cricket Club00011331000
49 Monaghan, PeterAlbion Park Cricket Club00120000000
50 Monaghan, RobertAlbion Park Cricket Club00140100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 796   Page: 1 of 16   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.